-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Siah Rayg

Map of Siah Rayg Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhreg,Siah Rayg,Siah Rig,Syahreg,Syāhṟēg,Sīāh Rayg,Sīāh Rīg,syah ryg,سياه ريگ,سیاه ریگ, Sīāh Rayg

Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Siah Rayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Rayg. See Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36984/66.63801
  • Altitude: 1918 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Siah Rayg

Online Dating

Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Rayg, Afghanistan