-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sarkol Mandeh

Map of Sarkol Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkhol Mandeh,Sarkhowl Mandah,Sarkhowl Māndah,Sarkol Mandeh,Sarkul'mandekh,Sarkul’mandekh,Sarkōl Māndêh,Saṟkhōl Mānḏeh,Saṟkōl Mānḏeh,srkhwl mandh,سرخول مانده,سرکول مانده, Sarkōl Māndêh

Sarkol Mandeh

Welcome to the Sarkol Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkōl Māndêh. See Sarkol Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkōl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarkol Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39331/66.67477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Sarkol Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sarkol Mandeh

Online Dating

Sarkol Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarkol Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkol Mandeh, Afghanistan