-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghundzay Shaylah

Map of Ghundzay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowndzay Shelah,Ghowndzay Shēlah,Ghundzay Shaylah,Ghunjay Sela,Ghūndzay Shaylah,Ghūnjay Šēla,Gora Gundzhayshela,ghwndzy shylh,غوندزی شیله,غونځی شیله, Ghūndzay Shaylah

Ghundzay Shaylah

Welcome to the Ghundzay Shaylah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūndzay Shaylah. See Ghundzay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūndzay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghundzay Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41884/66.62328
  • Altitude: 2042 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Ghundzay Shaylah
  •  
Places near Ghundzay Shaylah

Online Dating

Ghundzay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundzay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundzay Shaylah, Afghanistan