Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Amin Jan Khune

Map of Amin Jan Khune Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amin Jan Khune,Amindzhankhune,Aminjan Khaneh,Amīn Jān Khūnē,Amīnjān Khāneh,amyn jan khanh,امين جان خانه,امین جان خونې, Amīn Jān Khūnē

Amin Jan Khune

Welcome to the Amin Jan Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīn Jān Khūnē. See Amin Jan Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīn Jān Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Amin Jan Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Amin Jan Khune
Places near Amin Jan Khune

Online Dating

Amin Jan Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amin Jan Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amin Jan Khune, Afghanistan