-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zarghunak Shaylah

Map of Zarghunak Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarghunak Sela,Zarghunak Shaylah,Zarghunak Shelah,Zarghūnak Shaylah,Zarghūnak Shēlah,Zarghūnak Šēla,Zargunakshela,zrghwnk shylh,زرغونك شیله,زرغونک شیله, Zarghūnak Shaylah

Zarghunak Shaylah

Welcome to the Zarghunak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarghūnak Shaylah. See Zarghunak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarghūnak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarghunak Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42376/66.54954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Zarghunak Shaylah
  •  
Places near Zarghunak Shaylah

Online Dating

Zarghunak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarghunak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarghunak Shaylah, Afghanistan