-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Badamak Kelay

Map of Badamak Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badamak Kalay,Badamak Kelay,Badamakkalay,Bādāmak Kalay,Bādāmak Kêlay,badamk kly,بادامك كلی,بادامک کلی, Bādāmak Kêlay

Badamak Kelay

Welcome to the Badamak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādāmak Kêlay. See Badamak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādāmak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Badamak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34942/66.5119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Badamak Kelay
  •  
Places near Badamak Kelay
Bādāmak Kêlay (0 km) Jamalay Kêlay (1.3 km) Bādāmak (1.9 km) Lakh Sang (2.4 km) Nīmakay (2.5 km) Ḏowulah (2.7 km) Jānkah (2.8 km) Kōrghān (3.9 km) Kashmīrān (4.3 km) Argatū (4.5 km) Kundalān (4.9 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Argatū (5.3 km) Kūlī Gaz (5.4 km) Kaftar Khānah (5.9 km) Kaṟang Kêlay (7.1 km) Shakar (7.1 km) Chīnah (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Badamak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badamak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badamak Kelay, Afghanistan