-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat

Map of De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Monir Akhvond Ziarat,De Mollā Monīr Ākhvond Zīārat,De Mulla Monir Akhund Zyarat,De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat,Dê Mullā Munīr Ākhūnd Zīārat,Mulla-Munira-Khund-Ziarat,d mla mnyr akhwnd zyart,د ملا منير آخوند زيارت,د ملا منیر آخوند زیارت,Ḏe Mullā Monīṟ Ākhunḏ Zyāṟat, Dê Mullā Munīr Ākhūnd Zīārat

De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Munīr Ākhūnd Zīārat. See De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Munīr Ākhūnd Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31761/66.55446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat

Online Dating

De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Munir Akhund Ziarat, Afghanistan