Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sapsinay

Map of Sapsinay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sapsinay,Sapsinay,Sapsīnay,spsyny,سپسنی,سپسینی, Sapsīnay


Welcome to the Sapsinay google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapsīnay. See Sapsinay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapsīnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sapsinay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sapsinay
Places near Sapsinay
Ks̲h̲êtah Argatū (2.2 km) Turwah (2.2 km) Shakar (2.4 km) Argatū (2.7 km) Kūlī Gaz (3.3 km) Kaftar Khānah (3.4 km) Lwaṟah Mar Khanjak (3.4 km) Kundalān (3.9 km) Ḏowulah (4.2 km) Mar Khanjak (4.4 km) Jar Kanah (4.4 km) Jānkah (4.5 km) Jowzār (4.7 km) Karwaṟay (4.7 km) Lwaṟ Karwaṟay (4.9 km) Anāgay (5 km) Nali (5.5 km) Lakh Sang (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Sapsinay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sapsinay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapsinay, Afghanistan