Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lwarah Mar Khanjak

Map of Lwarah Mar Khanjak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varamarkhand,Lwara Markhanjak,Lwarah Mar Khanjak,Lwarah Markhanjak,Lwaṟah Mar Khanjak,L’varamarkhand,lwrh mrkhnjk,لوره مرخنجك,لوړه مر خنجک, Lwaṟah Mar Khanjak

Lwarah Mar Khanjak

Welcome to the Lwarah Mar Khanjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟah Mar Khanjak. See Lwarah Mar Khanjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟah Mar Khanjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwarah Mar Khanjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lwarah Mar Khanjak
Places near Lwarah Mar Khanjak

Online Dating

Lwarah Mar Khanjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwarah Mar Khanjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Mar Khanjak, Afghanistan