-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lwar Karwaray

Map of Lwar Karwaray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varkarvaray,Lwar Karwaray,Lwaṟ Karwaray,Lwaṟ Karwaṟay,L’varkarvaray,لور کروری,لوړ کروړی, Lwaṟ Karwaṟay

Lwar Karwaray

Welcome to the Lwar Karwaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Karwaṟay. See Lwar Karwaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Karwaṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Karwaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.249/66.54946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Lwar Karwaray
  •  
Places near Lwar Karwaray

Online Dating

Lwar Karwaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Karwaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Karwaray, Afghanistan