-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Yirgay

Map of Yirgay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kirgay,Yergay,Yirgay,yrgy,يرگی,یرگی, Yirgay

Yirgay

Welcome to the Yirgay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yirgay. See Yirgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yirgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yirgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.278/66.74628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Yirgay
  •  
Places near Yirgay
Lōy Indzêrgay (2.9 km) Tsirayludin (3.5 km) Indzêrgay (3.7 km) Ataysū (4.2 km) Darwāzagay Kêlay (5.7 km) Tangay (8.1 km) Burūj Kêlay (8.2 km) Ūrikār (8.5 km) Lēkak (8.6 km) Rōbāgak (9.1 km) Lōy Ḩasan Khēl (9.2 km) Turi (9.3 km) Shīratālā (9.7 km) Dê Surkh Sang Dê Sar Kêlay (9.9 km) Badō Kêlay (10.1 km) Ḩasan Khēl (10.4 km) Mullā Fayẕō Kêlay (10.5 km) Dê Ḩājī Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Yirgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yirgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yirgay, Afghanistan