-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ataysu

Map of Ataysu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ataysu,Ataysū,اتیسو, Ataysū

Ataysu

Welcome to the Ataysu google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ataysū. See Ataysu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ataysū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Ataysu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26686/66.70335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Ataysu
  •  
Places near Ataysu

Online Dating

Ataysu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ataysu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ataysu, Afghanistan