-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Akhtar Gul Tsah

Map of Akhtar Gul Tsah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtar Gul Tsah,Akhtar Gul Tsāh,Akhtargol Tsah,Akhtargol Tsāh,Akhtargul Ca,Akhtargul Cah,Akhtargul Čāh,Akhtaṟgul Cā,Kolodets Akhtargul'chakh,Kolodets Akhtargul’chakh,akhtrgl chah,اختر گل څاه,اخترگل چاه, Akhtar Gul Tsāh

Akhtar Gul Tsah

Welcome to the Akhtar Gul Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtar Gul Tsāh. See Akhtar Gul Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtar Gul Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhtar Gul Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32915/66.83242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Akhtar Gul Tsah
  •  
Places near Akhtar Gul Tsah

Online Dating

Akhtar Gul Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtar Gul Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtar Gul Tsah, Afghanistan