-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Umkay

Map of Umkay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owmkay,Umkay,awmky,Ūmkay,اومكی,اومکی, Ūmkay

Umkay

Welcome to the Umkay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūmkay. See Umkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūmkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Umkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25821/66.87734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Umkay
  •  
Places near Umkay

Online Dating

Umkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Umkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Umkay, Afghanistan