-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tur Karawul

Map of Tur Karawul Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Turkaravul',Gora Turkaravul’,Towr Karawul,Tur Karawul,Tūr Karawul,twr krwwl,تور کرول,تور کروول, Tūr Karawul

Tur Karawul

Welcome to the Tur Karawul google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūr Karawul. See Tur Karawul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūr Karawul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tur Karawul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2681/66.98534
  • Altitude: 1791 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Tur Karawul
  •  
Places near Tur Karawul

Online Dating

Tur Karawul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tur Karawul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tur Karawul, Afghanistan