-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Zarghun Nikeh

Map of Mulla Zarghun Nikeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Zarghown Nikeh,Mollā Zarghown Nīkēh,Mulla Zarghun Nikeh,Mulla-Zargunnika,Mullā Zarghūn Nīkêh,Mullā Zaṟghūn Nikeh,ملا زرغون نیکه, Mullā Zarghūn Nīkêh

Mulla Zarghun Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Zarghun Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Zarghūn Nīkêh. See Mulla Zarghun Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Zarghūn Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Zarghun Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19843/66.99086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mulla Zarghun Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Zarghun Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Zarghun Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Zarghun Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Zarghun Nikeh, Afghanistan