-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh

Map of Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Soleyman Nikeh,Mollā Soleymān Nīkēh,Mulla Sleman Nikeh,Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh,Mulla-Slemannikakh,Mullā Slēmān Nikeh,Mullā Sulaīmān Nīkêh,mla slyman nykh,ملا سليمان نیکه,ملا سلیمان نیکه, Mullā Sulaīmān Nīkêh

Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sulaīmān Nīkêh. See Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sulaīmān Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19644/66.98917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Sulaiman Nikeh, Afghanistan