-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat

Map of De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat,De Haji Hasan Nikeh Zyarat,De Hajji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat,De H̱āji H̱asan Nikeh Zyārat,De Ḩājjī Ḩasan Nīkēh Zīārat,Dê Ḩājī Ḩasan Nīkêh Zīārat,Khadzhi-Khasannika-Ziarat,d hajy hsn nykh zyart,د حاجی حسن نیکه زيارت,د حاجی حسن نیکه زیارت, Dê Ḩājī Ḩasan Nīkêh Zīārat

De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḩājī Ḩasan Nīkêh Zīārat. See De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḩājī Ḩasan Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22178/66.79304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Haji Hasan Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan