-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Band-e Raz

Map of Band-e Raz Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Raz,Band-e Rāz,Gornyy Prokhod Bandi-Raz,بند راز,بندٔ راز, Band-e Rāz

Band-e Raz

Welcome to the Band-e Raz google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Rāz. See Band-e Raz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Rāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Raz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23967/66.78724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Band-e Raz
  •  
Places near Band-e Raz

Online Dating

Band-e Raz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Raz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Raz, Afghanistan