-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kohha-ye Band Ghar

Map of Kohha-ye Band Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bandgar,Kohha-ye Band Ghar,Kowhay Band Ghar,Kōhhā-ye Band Ghar,kwhy bnd ghr,كوهی بند غر,کوهی بند غر, Kōhhā-ye Band Ghar

Kohha-ye Band Ghar

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Band Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Band Ghar. See Kohha-ye Band Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Band Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kohha-ye Band Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21988/66.75318
  • Altitude: 2015 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:57
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Band Ghar
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Band Ghar

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Band Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Band Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Band Ghar, Afghanistan