-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zhamaryaney

Map of Zhamaryaney Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar'yanay,Kamar’yanay,Zamaryaney,Zhamarianey,Zhamaryaney,Zhamaryāṉêy,Zhamarīāney,Z̄amaryāney,zhmryany,ژمريانی,ژمریاڼۍ, Zhamaryāṉêy

Zhamaryaney

Welcome to the Zhamaryaney google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhamaryāṉêy. See Zhamaryaney photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhamaryāṉêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zhamaryaney
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20952/66.65988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Zhamaryaney
  •  
Places near Zhamaryaney

Online Dating

Zhamaryaney Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhamaryaney, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhamaryaney, Afghanistan