Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mowladad Shaylah

Map of Mowladad Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mauladad-Shela,Mawladad Sela,Mawladad Shelah,Mawlādād Shēlah,Mawlāḏāḏ Sēla,Mowladad Shaylah,Mowlādād Shaylah,مولاداد شیله, Mowlādād Shaylah

Mowladad Shaylah

Welcome to the Mowladad Shaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowlādād Shaylah. See Mowladad Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowlādād Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mowladad Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mowladad Shaylah
Places near Mowladad Shaylah

Online Dating

Mowladad Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mowladad Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowladad Shaylah, Afghanistan