-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Bagwan Ghar

Map of De Bagwan Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bagwan Ghar,Dê Bagwān Ghar,Gora Bagvangar,د بگوان غر, Dê Bagwān Ghar

De Bagwan Ghar

Welcome to the De Bagwan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bagwān Ghar. See De Bagwan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bagwān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Bagwan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21856/66.52268
  • Altitude: 1862 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near De Bagwan Ghar
  •  
Places near De Bagwan Ghar

Online Dating

De Bagwan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Bagwan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bagwan Ghar, Afghanistan