-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sadar Sang

Map of Sadar Sang Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadar Sang,Sādar Sang,sadrsng,سادر سنگ,سادرسنگ, Sādar Sang

Sadar Sang

Welcome to the Sadar Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sādar Sang. See Sadar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sādar Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sadar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23721/66.50419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sadar Sang
  •  
Places near Sadar Sang
Sādar Sang (0 km) Bagwān (1.5 km) Shēlah (1.5 km) Jowzār (1.9 km) Karwaṟay (3.5 km) Jar Kanah (3.6 km) Kowshak (3.8 km) Lwaṟ Karwaṟay (4.5 km) Turwah (4.7 km) Pōpulzō Silam (4.8 km) Pōṯaī (4.8 km) Shakar (5.3 km) Tūkhī Silam (5.4 km) Dê Mullā Bōstān Kêlay (5.7 km) Mar Khanjak (5.7 km) Lwaṟah Mar Khanjak (5.9 km) Mūrīānī (6 km) Nali (6 km)

Online Dating

Sadar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadar Sang, Afghanistan