-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat

Map of De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Bustan Akhvond Ziarat,De Mollā Būstān Ākhvond Zīārat,De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat,De Mulla Bostan Akhund Zyarat,Dê Mullā Bōstān Ākhūnd Zīārat,Mulla-Bastanakhund-Ziarat,d mla bwstan akhwnd zyart,د ملا بستان آخوند زیارت,د ملا بوستان آخوند زيارت,Ḏe Mullā Bōstān Ākhunḏ Zyāṟat, Dê Mullā Bōstān Ākhūnd Zīārat

De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Bōstān Ākhūnd Zīārat. See De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Bōstān Ākhūnd Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19937/66.54418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat

Online Dating

De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Bostan Akhund Ziarat, Afghanistan