-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuchnay Jilgah

Map of Kuchnay Jilgah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Jilgah,Kuchnay Jolgeh,Kuchnay-Dzhil'ga,Kuchnay-Dzhil’ga,Kucnay Jelga,Kūčnay Jelga,kwchny jlgh,کوچنی جلگه,کچنی جلگه, Kuchnay Jilgah

Kuchnay Jilgah

Welcome to the Kuchnay Jilgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Jilgah. See Kuchnay Jilgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Jilgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Jilgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1983/66.61292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Jilgah
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Jilgah

Online Dating

Kuchnay Jilgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Jilgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Jilgah, Afghanistan