-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shumulzo Kelay

Map of Shumulzo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shomulzo Kalay,Shumul'zukalay,Shumulzo Kelay,Shumulzō Kêlay,Shumul’zukalay,Somulzo Kalay,shmlzw kly,Šomulzo Kalay,شملزو كلی,شملزو کلی, Shumulzō Kêlay

Shumulzo Kelay

Welcome to the Shumulzo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shumulzō Kêlay. See Shumulzo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shumulzō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shumulzo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17004/66.62077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shumulzo Kelay
  •  
Places near Shumulzo Kelay

Online Dating

Shumulzo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shumulzo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shumulzo Kelay, Afghanistan