-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuzh Ghar

Map of Kuzh Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuzgar,Kowzh Ghar,Kuz Ghar,Kuzh Ghar,Kūz̲h̲ Ghar,Kūž Ghar,kwzh ghr,كوژ غر, Kūz̲h̲ Ghar

Kuzh Ghar

Welcome to the Kuzh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz̲h̲ Ghar. See Kuzh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz̲h̲ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuzh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15993/66.52079
  • Altitude: 1784 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kuzh Ghar
  •  
Places near Kuzh Ghar

Online Dating

Kuzh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzh Ghar, Afghanistan