-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Masjid Shaylah

Map of Masjid Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masdzhidshela,Masjed Sela,Masjed Shelah,Masjed Shēlah,Masjed Šēla,Masjid Shaylah,msjd shylh,مسجد شیله, Masjid Shaylah

Masjid Shaylah

Welcome to the Masjid Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjid Shaylah. See Masjid Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjid Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Masjid Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14149/66.52707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Masjid Shaylah
  •  
Places near Masjid Shaylah

Online Dating

Masjid Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masjid Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjid Shaylah, Afghanistan