Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Buchak Nikeh Ghundey

Map of Buchak Nikeh Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowchak Nikeh Ghundey,Bowchak Nīkēh Ghūnḏey,Bucak Nikeh Ghundey,Buchak Nikeh Ghundey,Būchak Nīkêh Ghunḏêy,Būčak Nikeh Ghūndey,Gora Buchaknika-Gunday,bwchk nykh ghwndy,بوچك نیکه غوندی,بوچک نیکه غنډۍ, Būchak Nīkêh Ghunḏêy

Buchak Nikeh Ghundey

Welcome to the Buchak Nikeh Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būchak Nīkêh Ghunḏêy. See Buchak Nikeh Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būchak Nīkêh Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buchak Nikeh Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1803 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Buchak Nikeh Ghundey
Places near Buchak Nikeh Ghundey

Online Dating

Buchak Nikeh Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buchak Nikeh Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buchak Nikeh Ghundey, Afghanistan