Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Buchak Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Buchak Nikeh Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowchak Nikeh Ziarat,Bowchak Nīkēh Zīārat,Bucak Nikeh Zyarat,Buchak Nikeh Ziarat,Buchaknika-Ziarat,Būchak Nīkêh Zīārat,Būčak Nikeh Zyārat,bwchk nykh zyart,بوچك نیکه زيارت, Būchak Nīkêh Zīārat

Buchak Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Buchak Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būchak Nīkêh Zīārat. See Buchak Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būchak Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buchak Nikeh Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Buchak Nikeh Ziarat
Places near Buchak Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Buchak Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buchak Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buchak Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan