-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Osman Nikeh,Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh,Ziarati-Mulla-Usmannikakh,Zyarat-e Mulla Usman Nikeh,Zyārat-e Mullā Ušmān Nikeh,Zīārat-e Mollā Osmān Nīkēh,Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh,زيارتٔ ملا عثمان نیکه,زیارت ملا عثمان نیکه, Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh

Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh. See Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15301/66.64683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
Sāwut Khēl (0.2 km) Ramazaī (0.3 km) Bākurzaī Kêlay (1.8 km) Shumulzō Kêlay (3.1 km) Kārēzgay (3.1 km) Takīr (3.5 km) Qanāt-e Ḩaẕrat (4.1 km) Nārghān (4.1 km) Apīar (4.7 km) Dê Shēr Kārēz (4.9 km) Zardād (5.5 km) Kuchnay Jilgah (6 km) Lōy Jilgah (6.2 km) Mullā Fayẕō Kêlay (6.3 km) Zhamaryāṉêy (6.4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (6.6 km) Mowlādād Shēlah (6.7 km) Lōy Ḩasan Khēl (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh, Afghanistan