Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spinah Shaylah

Map of Spinah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina Sela,Spinah Shaylah,Spinah Shelah,Spinashela,Spīna Šēla,Spīnah Shaylah,Spīnah Shēlah,spynh shylh,سپينه شیله, Spīnah Shaylah

Spinah Shaylah

Welcome to the Spinah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Shaylah. See Spinah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spinah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Spinah Shaylah
Places near Spinah Shaylah

Online Dating

Spinah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Shaylah, Afghanistan