-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nek Murghah Ghundey

Map of Nek Murghah Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nekmurgagunday,Nek Murghah Ghundey,Nekmurgha Ghundey,Nikmorgheh Ghundey,Nēk Murghah Ghunḏêy,Nēkmuṟgha Ghunḏey,Nīkmorgheh Ghūnḏey,nykmrghh ghwndy,نيكمرغه غوندی, Nēk Murghah Ghunḏêy

Nek Murghah Ghundey

Welcome to the Nek Murghah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nēk Murghah Ghunḏêy. See Nek Murghah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nēk Murghah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nek Murghah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13372/66.56877
  • Altitude: 1771 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Nek Murghah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Nek Murghah Ghundey

Online Dating

Nek Murghah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nek Murghah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nek Murghah Ghundey, Afghanistan