-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Indzer Shaylah

Map of Indzer Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endzer Shelah,Endzer Shēlah,Enjer Sela,Enjer Šēla,Indzer Shaylah,Indzhirshela,Indzêr Shaylah,andzr shylh,اندزر شیله,انځر شیله, Indzêr Shaylah

Indzer Shaylah

Welcome to the Indzer Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr Shaylah. See Indzer Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Indzer Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14082/66.53325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Indzer Shaylah
  •  
Places near Indzer Shaylah
Sar Kêlay (0.6 km) Pōṯaī Kêlay (1.7 km) Pāy Kêlay (2.3 km) Bayānzaī (4.2 km) Mīzān ‘Alāqahdārī (4.4 km) Marānī (4.5 km) Mukrak (5.3 km) Muḩammad Anwar Kêlay (5.5 km) Kārēz (6 km) Ismā‘īl Kêlay (6.3 km) Dê Mullā Bōstān Kêlay (6.7 km) Mūrīānī (7 km) Kowshak (7.4 km) Apīar (7.8 km) Dēw Khānah (8 km) Pōpulzō Silam (8 km) Rabā Jōy (8.3 km) Dê Shēr Kārēz (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Indzer Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzer Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer Shaylah, Afghanistan