-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khastah Gul Shaylah

Map of Khastah Gul Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khastagul Sela,Khastagul Šēla,Khastagul'shela,Khastagul’shela,Khastah Gul Shaylah,Khasteh Gol Shelah,Khāsteh Gol Shēlah,khasth gl shylh,خاسته گل شیله,خسته گل شیله, Khastah Gul Shaylah

Khastah Gul Shaylah

Welcome to the Khastah Gul Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khastah Gul Shaylah. See Khastah Gul Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khastah Gul Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khastah Gul Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13615/66.55284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khastah Gul Shaylah
  •  
Places near Khastah Gul Shaylah

Online Dating

Khastah Gul Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khastah Gul Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khastah Gul Shaylah, Afghanistan