Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dushah Mandeh

Map of Dushah Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosah Mandeh,Doshah Mandah,Doshāh Māndah,Došāh Māndeh,Dushah Mandeh,Dushakhmandekh,Dushāh Māndêh,dw shah mandh,دشاه مانده,دو شاه مانده, Dushāh Māndêh

Dushah Mandeh

Welcome to the Dushah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dushāh Māndêh. See Dushah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dushāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dushah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dushah Mandeh
Places near Dushah Mandeh

Online Dating

Dushah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dushah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dushah Mandeh, Afghanistan