Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rabaghay Ghar

Map of Rabaghay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rabagaygar,Rabaghay Ghar,Rābaghay Ghar,رابغی غر, Rābaghay Ghar

Rabaghay Ghar

Welcome to the Rabaghay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rābaghay Ghar. See Rabaghay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rābaghay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rabaghay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2040 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Rabaghay Ghar
Places near Rabaghay Ghar

Online Dating

Rabaghay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rabaghay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabaghay Ghar, Afghanistan