-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haft Takah Ghar

Map of Haft Takah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khafttakagar,Haft Taka Ghar,Haft Taka Ghaṟ,Haft Takah Ghar,hft tkh ghr,هفت تكه غر,هفت تکه غر, Haft Takah Ghar

Haft Takah Ghar

Welcome to the Haft Takah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Takah Ghar. See Haft Takah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Takah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haft Takah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03597/66.63389
  • Altitude: 2056 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Haft Takah Ghar
  •  
Places near Haft Takah Ghar
Ţughrāt (6.8 km) Spīn Khūnē (7.5 km) Ḏangar Khēl (7.8 km) Shamālī Spēdakay (7.8 km) Ḩājī Tarīn (7.8 km) Khār Būlāq (7.8 km) Mārbūlāq (8 km) Khaīrābād (8.2 km) Junūbī Spēdakay (8.3 km) Biland Jōy (8.5 km) Miyānah Shākh (9 km) Dê Padō Kêlay (9.2 km) Khīshk (9.3 km) Dê Mowlawī Dzāy (9.4 km) Lājwar Kêlay (9.6 km) Shōkhak (9.7 km) Gidargū (9.8 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Haft Takah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haft Takah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Takah Ghar, Afghanistan