-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Karowuli Ghundey

Map of Loy Karowuli Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Karavuli-Gunday,Lowy Karawoli Ghundey,Lowy Karawoli Ghūnḏey,Loy Karawoli Ghunday,Loy Karowuli Ghundey,Lōy Karowulī Ghunḏêy,Lōy Kaṟawoli Ghundəy,lwy krwly ghwndy,لوی کرولی غنډۍ,لوی کرولی غوندی, Lōy Karowulī Ghunḏêy

Loy Karowuli Ghundey

Welcome to the Loy Karowuli Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Karowulī Ghunḏêy. See Loy Karowuli Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Karowulī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Karowuli Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01358/66.66855
  • Altitude: 1621 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Loy Karowuli Ghundey
  •  
Places near Loy Karowuli Ghundey

Online Dating

Loy Karowuli Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Karowuli Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Karowuli Ghundey, Afghanistan