-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karakhchay Shaylah

Map of Karakhchay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karakhcay Sela,Karakhchay Shaylah,Karakhchay Shelah,Karakhchayshela,Karakhchāy Shēlah,Karakhčay Šēla,krkhchay shylh,كرخچای شیله,کرخچی شیله, Karakhchay Shaylah

Karakhchay Shaylah

Welcome to the Karakhchay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karakhchay Shaylah. See Karakhchay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karakhchay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karakhchay Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08404/66.72823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Karakhchay Shaylah
  •  
Places near Karakhchay Shaylah

Online Dating

Karakhchay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karakhchay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karakhchay Shaylah, Afghanistan