Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kazhah Mandeh

Map of Kazhah Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaza Mandeh,Kazamandekh,Kazhah Mandah,Kazhah Mandeh,Kazhah Māndah,Kaz̲h̲ah Māndêh,Kaža Māndeh,kzhh mandh,كژه مانده, Kaz̲h̲ah Māndêh

Kazhah Mandeh

Welcome to the Kazhah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah Māndêh. See Kazhah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kazhah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kazhah Mandeh
Places near Kazhah Mandeh

Online Dating

Kazhah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Mandeh, Afghanistan