-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Karowuli Mandeh

Map of Loy Karowuli Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Karawoli Mandah,Lowy Karawoli Māndah,Loy Karawoli Mandeh,Loy Karowuli Mandeh,Loy-Karavuli-Mandekh,Lōy Karowulī Māndêh,Lōy Kaṟawoli Mānḏeh,lwy krwly mandh,لوی کرولی مانده, Lōy Karowulī Māndêh

Loy Karowuli Mandeh

Welcome to the Loy Karowuli Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Karowulī Māndêh. See Loy Karowuli Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Karowulī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Karowuli Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01683/66.66517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Loy Karowuli Mandeh
  •  
Places near Loy Karowuli Mandeh

Online Dating

Loy Karowuli Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Karowuli Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Karowuli Mandeh, Afghanistan