Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gazak Shaylah

Map of Gazak Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazak Sela,Gazak Shaylah,Gazak Shelah,Gazak Shēlah,Gazak Šēla,Gazakshela,gzk shylh,گزك شیله, Gazak Shaylah

Gazak Shaylah

Welcome to the Gazak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazak Shaylah. See Gazak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gazak Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gazak Shaylah
Places near Gazak Shaylah

Online Dating

Gazak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gazak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazak Shaylah, Afghanistan