-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chihil Gazi

Map of Chihil Gazi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi,Chehel Gazi,Chehel Gāzī,Chihil Gazi,Chihil Gazī,Chikhil'gazi,Chikhil’gazi,chhl gdy,Čehelgazi,چهل گزی,چهل گضی, Chihil Gazī

Chihil Gazi

Welcome to the Chihil Gazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Gazī. See Chihil Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chihil Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02833/66.76568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Chihil Gazi
  •  
Places near Chihil Gazi

Online Dating

Chihil Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan