-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Omaki Dasht

Map of Omaki Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Omaki Dasht,Omaki Dast,Omaki Dašt,Omakī Das̲h̲t,Umakidasht,amky dsht,امکی دشت,امکی دښت, Omakī Das̲h̲t

Omaki Dasht

Welcome to the Omaki Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Omakī Das̲h̲t. See Omaki Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Omakī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Omaki Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13152/66.79374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Omaki Dasht
  •  
Places near Omaki Dasht

Online Dating

Omaki Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Omaki Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Omaki Dasht, Afghanistan