-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zurmatiyan

Map of Zurmatiyan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zormatian,Zormatīān,Zurmatiyan,Zurmatiyān,Zurmatyan,Zuṟmatyān,zrmtyan,زرمتيان,زرمتیان, Zurmatiyān

Zurmatiyan

Welcome to the Zurmatiyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zurmatiyān. See Zurmatiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zurmatiyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zurmatiyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13812/66.83527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Zurmatiyan
  •  
Places near Zurmatiyan

Online Dating

Zurmatiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zurmatiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zurmatiyan, Afghanistan