-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Fateh Shaylah

Map of Fateh Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Sela,Fateh Shaylah,Fateh Shelah,Fateh Shēlah,Fateh Šēla,Fatekhshela,Fateḩ Shaylah,fath shylh,فاتح شیله,فتح شیله, Fateḩ Shaylah

Fateh Shaylah

Welcome to the Fateh Shaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩ Shaylah. See Fateh Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩ Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fateh Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12829/66.87328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Fateh Shaylah
  •  
Places near Fateh Shaylah

Online Dating

Fateh Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fateh Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fateh Shaylah, Afghanistan