Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Fazel Khan Kalay,Mohammad-fadzelkhan Kalay,Moḩammad Fāẕel Khān Kalay,Moẖammaḏ-faḏẕelkhān Kalay,Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay,Mukhammed-Fizil'khankalay,Mukhammed-Fizil’khankalay,Muḩammad Faẕil Khān Kêlay,mhmd fadl khan kly,محمد فاضل خان كلی,محمد فضل خان کلی, Muḩammad Faẕil Khān Kêlay

Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Faẕil Khān Kêlay. See Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Faẕil Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay
Places near Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Fazil Khan Kelay, Afghanistan