-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kunday

Map of Kunday Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundae,Kunday,Kunḏay,Razvaliny Kunday,kndy,کندی,کنډی, Kunḏay

Kunday

Welcome to the Kunday google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunḏay. See Kunday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kunday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13503/66.98661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kunday
  •  
Places near Kunday

Online Dating

Kunday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunday, Afghanistan